`

cha|cha 2017 would not be possible without the generous support of our sponsors. The Women’s Board extends a heartfelt thank you to each sponsor for your support to improve the lives of children in our region. Learn more about becoming a cha|cha sponsor here.

 

Presenting Sponsor


In-Kind Marketing Sponsors


Toast and Celebration Sponsors


Technology Sponsor


BidPal Sponsor


Diamond Sponsors


Platinum Sponsors


Bronze Sponsors:  

  • Almoney and Brown Dental
  • Bricker and Eckler LLP
  • Burke Orthodontics
  • Business Furniture, LLC
  • Bruns Construction
  • CBD Advisors
  • Central Ohio Specialty Care
  • Dayton Children's Professional Staff
  • Dermatologists of Southwest Ohio
  • Dr. Jeff and Suzi Mikutis
  • Dr. and Mrs. William  A. Cole
  • Dr. and Mrs. Ryan H. Mills
  • Drs. Howard Part and Kristine Kunesh-Part
  • Enterprise Roofing
  • ESCO Communications
  • Feldman, Bruce and Debbie
  • Gmeiner, Tom and Jayne
  • GLT
  • Hartzell
  • Key Bank
  • Mark Francis and Ed Buschur
  • Marsh & McLennan Agency, LLC
  • McGohan Brabender
  • Mr. and Mrs. Leon A. Whitney II
  • Mr. and Mrs. Richard Hale
  • Mr. and Mrs. Richard B. Pohl Jr.
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jon M. Sebaly
  • Mrs. Charlotte G. Mullins
  • Naves Iron & Metal
  • Ohio's Hospice of Dayton
  • Pickrel, Schaeffer & Ebling, LLC
  • Protrim of Ohio
  • Real Art
  • Staub Manufacturing Solutions
  • TricomB2B
  • Vollmar, Andy and Michelle

Gold Sponsors:

  • Anthem
  • EDC
  • Elizabeth Diamond Company
  • Mednax
  • Synergy Building Systems
  • Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

Patron Sponsors:  

  • AAA Tree Service
  • Beckstrom Orthodontics
  • Ben Roelle-Northwestern Mutual
  • Cox Media Group
  • Dewing, Jamie and Theresa
  • Emerson Climate
  • Fortkamp, Douglas and Jessica 
  • HBS  Development
  • Hogan Trucking Transportation and Logistics
  • Jeff Stamps Foundation
  • Lunne
  • McAfee Heating and Air Conditioning
  • McDonough,  John and Ann
  • McKesson/Rintoul's
  • Miller-Valentine Group
  • Miller Walker & Brush
  • Minster Bank
  • Paycor
  • Schlater, Kenneth and Brenda
  • Sebaly Shillito & Dyer
  • SFS Dayton
  • Shumsky/Boost
  • The Stack Family
  • Waibel Energy Systems
  • Whalen, Jim and Tami
  • Wesbanco

Silver Sponsors:  

  • American Trademark Construction
  • Flagel Huber Flagel
  • Freund Freeze & Arnold
  • Garland and Johnson Dental
  • Hanson Audio
  • Heidelberg Distributing
  • Hobart Corporation
  • Huntington Bank
  • LiBrandi Group
  • Morgan, Sam and Carol
  • Pepsi Co.
  • Primose Schools
  • Rogers & Greenberg
  • Sinclair Community College
  • Team Health
  • Thompson Hine
  • White,Tim and Lena